Lost Intricacy
  • Lost Intricacy Hoodie​
    • Lost Intricacy Grey Hoodie​
    • Lost Intricacy Rhinestone Hoodie
    • Lost Intricacy Zip Up Hoodie​
  • Lost Intricacy Shirt​
  • Lost Intricacy Long Sleeve​
  • Lost Intricacy Women DressHot Selling
  • Lost Intricacy Sweatpants
  • Lost Intricacy Sweatsuit​
  • Lost Intricacy Shorts​
  • Lost Intricacy Beanie​
  • Lost Intricacy Hat​
Login / Register
Sign inCreate an Account

Lost your password?

Search
0 items $0.00
Menu
Lost Intricacy
0 items $0.00
-32%
Lost Intricacy Denim blue Shorts
Click to enlarge
Home Lost Intricacy Shorts​ Lost Intricacy Denim blue Shorts
Lost Intricacy Denim Black Shorts
Lost Intricacy Denim Black Shorts $219.99 Original price was: $219.99.$149.99Current price is: $149.99.
Back to products
Lost intricacy Sandstorm Carpenter Shorts
Lost intricacy Sandstorm Carpenter Shorts $219.99 Original price was: $219.99.$149.99Current price is: $149.99.

Lost Intricacy Denim blue Shorts

$219.99 Original price was: $219.99.$149.99Current price is: $149.99.

Select Size *

S M L XL

Shorts Size Guide

Use the measurements below to find your best fit. All measurements are in centimeters (cm).
Size Length Waist Thigh
S 41 cm 26 cm 30 cm
M 43 cm 27 cm 32 cm
L 45 cm 29 cm 34 cm
XL 47 cm 31 cm 36 cm

Measurement tolerance: 1–2 cm.

Size Guide
14 People watching this product now!
Category: Lost Intricacy Shorts​
  • Description
  • Reviews (0)
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

Product Specification

  • Material: Denim
  • Available Sizes: 28, 30, 32, 34
  • Colour: Light blue
  • Features: All-over rhinestone studding, airbrushed angel graphic, studded logo, frayed hem
  • Style: Denim shorts
  • Length: Knee
  • Care: Cold hand wash, inside out to protect the stones
  • Feel: Rigid denim

Light-blue denim loaded with rhinestones and airbrushed artwork, cut with a raw frayed hem. It leads the flashier Lost Intricacy shorts options, and pairs back with basics from Lost Intricacy.

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lost Intricacy Denim blue Shorts” Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery
  • Standard Shipping: Estimated delivery within 15–20 working days.
  • Express Shipping: Fast-track delivery within 7 working days (+$20 flat fee).
  • Order Tracking: Tracking details will be emailed upon dispatch (updates within 24–48 hours).

Related products

-32%
Ed Hardy Shorts
Ed Hardy Shorts
Select options
Quick view

Ed Hardy Shorts

$219.99 Original price was: $219.99.$149.99Current price is: $149.99.
-32%
Lace Jean Shorts
Lace Jean Shorts
Select options
Quick view

Lace Jean Shorts

$219.99 Original price was: $219.99.$149.99Current price is: $149.99.
-32%
Lost Intricacy Black Lace Jean Shorts
Lost Intricacy Black Lace Jean Shorts
Select options
Quick view

Lost Intricacy Black Lace Jean Shorts

$219.99 Original price was: $219.99.$149.99Current price is: $149.99.
-32%
Lost Intricacy Black Shorts
Lost Intricacy Black Shorts
Select options
Quick view

Lost Intricacy Black Shorts

$219.99 Original price was: $219.99.$149.99Current price is: $149.99.
-32%
Lost intricacy Blue Carpenter Shorts
Lost intricacy Blue Carpenter Shorts
Select options
Quick view

Lost intricacy Blue Carpenter Shorts

$219.99 Original price was: $219.99.$149.99Current price is: $149.99.
-39%
Lost intricacy green shorts
Lost intricacy green shorts
Select options
Quick view

Lost intricacy green shorts

$219.99 Original price was: $219.99.$134.99Current price is: $134.99.
-28%
Lost Intricacy Liberty Shorts
Lost Intricacy Liberty Shorts
Select options
Quick view

Lost Intricacy Liberty Shorts

$249.99 Original price was: $249.99.$179.99Current price is: $179.99.
-32%
Track Shorts
Select options
Quick view

Track Shorts

$219.99 Original price was: $219.99.$149.99Current price is: $149.99.
    Shipping Partners

    Shop

    • Hoodies
    • T-Shirts
    • Long Sleeve
    • Sweatsuits
    • Shorts
    • Hats
    • Beanies

    Customer Care

    • Contact Us
    • Track Order
    • Shipping Policy
    • Returns and Refunds
    • Privacy Policy
    • Authenticity Verification
    • Size Guide
    • My Account

    Get In Touch

    • 67 35th St, Unit C539, Brooklyn, NY 11232
    • [email protected]
    • Mon – Sat: 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM
    We Accept

    © 2026 Lost Intricacy. All rights reserved.

    • Lost Intricacy Hoodie​
      • Lost Intricacy Grey Hoodie​
      • Lost Intricacy Rhinestone Hoodie
      • Lost Intricacy Zip Up Hoodie​
    • Lost Intricacy Shirt​
    • Lost Intricacy Long Sleeve​
    • Lost Intricacy Women DressHot Selling
    • Lost Intricacy Sweatpants
    • Lost Intricacy Sweatsuit​
    • Lost Intricacy Shorts​
    • Lost Intricacy Beanie​
    • Lost Intricacy Hat​
    Shopping cart
    Close
    Start typing to see posts you are looking for.
    Shop
    0 items Cart
    My account